KLASA A
LKS Kiełczygłów |
2:2 |
ChKS Chotów |
LKS Wierzchlas |
2:3 |
GKS Siemkowice |
GKS Dubidze |
2:3 |
Start Łubnice |
Prosna Wieruszów |
3:0 |
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew |
Rolnik Skąpa |
4:1 |
Jaga Lututów |
Prosna Wyszanów |
2:2 |
Warta II Działoszyn |
LZS Masłowice |
2:1 |
KKS Kurów |
LZS Krzyworzeka |
0:1 |
GLKS Biała |
KLASA B
Centra Walichnowy |
3:1 |
KS Ożarów |
Orzeł Galewice |
5:2 |
LZS Młynisko |
Victoria Skomlin |
2:4 |
KS Osiek |
GKS Czastary |
5:1 |
LZS Komorniki |
Hetman Zdżary |
4:2 |
Start Świątkowice |
Zryw Wójcin |
9:0 |
LKS Łyskornia |
Sparta Mokrsko |
4:0 |
LZS Wydrzyn |
KLASA A
Lp |
Nazwa |
M |
P |
B+ |
B- |
Z |
R |
P |
1 |
Prosna Wyszanów |
6 |
14 |
19 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
LZS Masłowice |
6 |
12 |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew |
6 |
12 |
15 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Warta II Działoszyn |
6 |
10 |
17 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
GKS Siemkowice |
5 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
LKS Wierzchlas |
6 |
10 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Rolnik Skąpa |
6 |
9 |
14 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
GLKS Biała |
6 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
LZS Krzyworzeka |
6 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
LKS Kiełczygłów |
6 |
8 |
12 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
Start Łubnice |
6 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
KKS Kurów |
6 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
ChKS Chotów |
6 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
GKS Dubidze |
5 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
6 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
Jaga Lututów |
6 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
KLASA B
Lp |
Nazwa |
M |
P |
B+ |
B- |
Z |
R |
P |
1 |
Orzeł Galewice |
5 |
15 |
25 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
GKS Czastary |
5 |
15 |
22 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Centra Walichnowy |
5 |
15 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
KS Osiek |
5 |
10 |
17 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
Sparta Mokrsko |
5 |
10 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
KS Ożarów |
5 |
9 |
21 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Hetman Zdżary |
5 |
7 |
11 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
LZS Młynisko |
5 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
LZS Wydrzyn |
5 |
6 |
9 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
Zryw Wójcin |
5 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
LZS Komorniki |
5 |
3 |
10 |
27 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
Start Świątkowice |
5 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
Victoria Skomlin |
5 |
1 |
9 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
LKS Łyskornia |
5 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Następne spotkania:
Sobota:
Start Łubnice – Wierzchlas (16.00)
Niedziela:
GLKS Biała – Prosna Wyszanów (15.00)
Jaga Lututów – Prosna Wieruszów (16.00)
Ożarów – Galewice (11.00)
Skomlin – Centra Walichnowy (14.00)
Komorniki – Hetman Żdżary (14.00)
Świątkowice – Wójcin (15.00)
Osiek – Wydrzyn (15.00)
Młynisko – Czastary (15.00)